LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2055 WHITE PELICAN TER, Sanford, FL 32771

$390,000

$399,999

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

2055 WHITE PELICAN TER, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1910 WALNUT CREEK DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$446,990

$446,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

1910 WALNUT CREEK DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
1523 S MELLONVILLE AVE, Sanford, FL 32771

$210,000

$222,500

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

1523 S MELLONVILLE AVE, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1918 CONWAY RD #3, Orlando, FL 32812

$155,000

$165,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

1918 CONWAY RD #3, Orlando, FL 32812

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1223 TADSWORTH TER, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$725,000

$699,000

3.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,767 SqFt

1223 TADSWORTH TER, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Monika Ortiz REALTY HUB

Stellar MLS
2742 SARATOGA RD, Deland, FL 32720

$320,000

$343,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

2742 SARATOGA RD, Deland, FL 32720

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1489 OBERLIN TER, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

1489 OBERLIN TER, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Dan Goodman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
951 BEAR HAMMOCK, Umatilla, FL 32784

$351,000

$351,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

951 BEAR HAMMOCK, Umatilla, FL 32784

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
36513 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR, Grand Island, FL 32735

$375,000

$379,500

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

36513 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR, Grand Island, FL 32735

Listed by Rosalie Parent BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
255 S DIXIE AVE, Titusville, FL 32796

$277,000

$273,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

255 S DIXIE AVE, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
0 SUNSET VISTA DR, Spring Hill, FL 34607

$76,000

$88,888

14.5%
2.4 Acres

0 SUNSET VISTA DR, Spring Hill, FL 34607

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
5708 HORSESHOE LOOP, Apopka, FL 32712

$498,000

$498,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

5708 HORSESHOE LOOP, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6031 CLAYSTONE WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$526,000

$525,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

6031 CLAYSTONE WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Deborah Zimmer WATSON REALTY CORP

Stellar MLS
3617 ROLLINGBROOK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

3617 ROLLINGBROOK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

Stellar MLS
6495 CYRILS DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

$414,259

$414,259

3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt

6495 CYRILS DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
3581 KEYWORTH ST, Apopka, FL 32712

$520,000

$524,990

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

3581 KEYWORTH ST, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
121 CARIBBEAN ST #140, Deltona, FL 32725

$134,000

$145,000

7.6%
2 Beds1 Bath804 SqFt

121 CARIBBEAN ST #140, Deltona, FL 32725

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
839 GRAND REGENCY POINTE #205, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

$229,000

$239,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

839 GRAND REGENCY POINTE #205, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

Listed by Veronica Parker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
162 MAYFAIR CT #162, Sanford, FL 32771

$347,500

$349,999

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

162 MAYFAIR CT #162, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Krista Taurins, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
301 TANGERINE DR, Sanford, FL 32771

$458,000

$465,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,313 SqFt

301 TANGERINE DR, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Dan Goodman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
36212 SPIRIT CT, Grand Island, FL 32735

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

36212 SPIRIT CT, Grand Island, FL 32735

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6727 PEONY LN, Orlando, FL 32807

$240,000

$199,900

20.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

6727 PEONY LN, Orlando, FL 32807

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6593 QUEENS BOROUGH AVE #102, Orlando, FL 32835

$206,000

$230,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

6593 QUEENS BOROUGH AVE #102, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
167 CLEAR LAKE CIR, Sanford, FL 32773

$268,000

$258,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

167 CLEAR LAKE CIR, Sanford, FL 32773

Listed by Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
LPT Realty

Veronika Kasalicka License ID: SL3365788

+1(407) 881-8026 veronika@askveronika.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
LPT Realty

Veronika Kasalicka License ID: SL3365788

+1(407) 881-8026 veronika@askveronika.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.