- 4 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt3DActive
$530,000
$799,900
$825,000
3.0%2023 MISTY GLEN DR, Apopka, FL 32712
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

$725,000
$699,000
3.7%1223 TADSWORTH TER, Lake Mary, FL 32746
Listed by Monika Ortiz REALTY HUB

$545,000
$565,000
3.5%567 WINDWALKER DR, St Augustine, FL 32092
Listed by Veronika Keogh TERRA HOMES LLC

$526,000
$525,000
0.2%6031 CLAYSTONE WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757
Listed by Deborah Zimmer WATSON REALTY CORP

$520,000
$524,990
1.0%3581 KEYWORTH ST, Apopka, FL 32712
Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

$510,000
$498,500
2.3%1600 SALMON ST, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
Listed by Racquel Schroeder EAST PARK REALTY LLC

$498,000
$498,000
5708 HORSESHOE LOOP, Apopka, FL 32712
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

$475,140
$472,240
0.6%2545 AUBURN RIDGE DR, Apopka, FL 32712
Listed by Kara Lushear PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

$458,500
$469,900
2.4%19709 WYNDHAM LAKES DR, Odessa, FL 33556
Listed by Veronika Keogh TERRA HOMES LLC

$458,000
$465,000
1.5%301 TANGERINE DR, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Dan Goodman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

$457,000
$468,700
2.5%350 TWELVE OAKS DR, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$453,000
$427,990
5.8%3222 PALMER ST, Orlando, FL 32803
Listed by Veronika Keogh TERRA HOMES LLC

$446,990
$446,990
1910 WALNUT CREEK DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

$429,000
$429,000
1489 OBERLIN TER, Lake Mary, FL 32746
Listed by Dan Goodman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

$415,000
$415,000
545 RANDON TER, Lake Mary, FL 32746
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$414,259
$414,259
6495 CYRILS DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

$399,990
$399,990
2216 ELMSFORD PT, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Tim Hultgren D R HORTON REALTY INC

$399,900
$399,900
1501 SPINFISHER DR, Apopka, FL 32712
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$390,000
$399,999
2.5%2055 WHITE PELICAN TER, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

$385,000
$379,900
1.3%1731 MOHAVE CT, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$376,000
$360,000
4.4%2938 TIMBER HAWK CIR, Ocoee, FL 34761
Listed by Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$375,000
$375,000
3849 SHAWN CIR, Orlando, FL 32826
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$375,000
$379,500
1.2%36513 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR, Grand Island, FL 32735
Listed by Rosalie Parent BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.

$367,000
$367,000
4478 SPRING BLOSSOM DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$362,500
$348,000
4.2%3419 ST IVES BLVD, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Listed by John Kromer LOW LIST FEE REALTY

$355,000
$355,000
3185 WAX MYRTLE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Listed by Maria Wells REALTY EXECUTIVES CENTRAL FL

$355,000
$320,000
10.9%154 MAYFAIR CT, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Tony Humphries, PA LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

$353,000
$355,000
0.6%15008 STONEBRIAR WAY, Orlando, FL 32826
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$351,000
$351,000
951 BEAR HAMMOCK, Umatilla, FL 32784
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$350,000
$330,000
6.1%1889 AMHERST AVE, Deltona, FL 32738
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$350,000
$349,990
2517 GALLIANO CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792
Listed by Rob West COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$347,500
$349,999
0.7%162 MAYFAIR CT #162, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Krista Taurins, PA LPT REALTY

$340,000
$345,000
1.4%145 MAYFAIR CT, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$320,000
$330,000
3.0%36212 SPIRIT CT, Grand Island, FL 32735
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

$320,000
$330,000
3.0%3617 ROLLINGBROOK ST, Clermont, FL 34711
Listed by Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

$320,000
$343,000
6.7%2742 SARATOGA RD, Deland, FL 32720
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

$300,000
$309,999
3.2%146 MAYFAIR CT #146, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Liz Laney FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

$298,000
$297,500
0.2%507 NOTRE DAME DR, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$295,000
$295,000
790 S ATMORE CIR, Deltona, FL 32725
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$290,000
$268,000
8.2%1886 MONTICELLO ST, Deltona, FL 32738
Listed by Chad Haas PALMETTO REALTY

$280,000
$290,000
3.4%424 MARATHON LN, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$280,000
$315,000
11.1%624 NORTHBRIDGE DR, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

$278,900
$278,900
543 VIA FONTANA DR #205, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Jesus Garcia LPT REALTY

$277,000
$273,000
1.5%255 S DIXIE AVE, Titusville, FL 32796
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

$268,000
$258,000
3.9%167 CLEAR LAKE CIR, Sanford, FL 32773
Listed by Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

$265,100
$259,900
2.0%669 MURPHY RD, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$265,000
$269,900
1.8%2410 WILLOW AVE, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$265,000
$270,000
1.9%253 CARINA CIR, Sanford, FL 32773
Listed by Amishi Vora HOME WISE REALTY GROUP INC

$250,000
$255,000
2.0%136 MAYFAIR CT, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Michelle Algin RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

$250,000
$259,900
3.8%13951 ECON WOODS LN, Orlando, FL 32826
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$250,000
$247,500
1.0%2401 DECOTTES AVE, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Keogh TERRA HOMES LLC

$240,000
$219,900
9.1%946 DUPONT AVE, Winter Park, FL 32789
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$240,000
$199,900
20.1%6727 PEONY LN, Orlando, FL 32807
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

$239,000
$235,000
1.7%2542 BROOKSTONE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Listed by Crystal Adams RE/MAX INNOVATION

$230,000
$242,300
5.1%142 MAYFAIR CT, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$229,900
$229,900
1301 CLUBSIDE DR #1301, Longwood, FL 32779
Listed by Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

$229,000
$239,000
4.2%839 GRAND REGENCY POINTE #205, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Veronica Parker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$227,000
$229,900
1.3%3124 ASHLAND LN N, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$226,500
$219,900
3.0%500 E 24TH PL, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$219,670
$219,670
3420 KASHMIRA CT, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$215,000
$224,999
4.4%2102 WINSLOW DR, Orlando, FL 32812
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$210,000
$222,500
5.6%1523 S MELLONVILLE AVE, Sanford, FL 32771
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

$206,000
$230,000
10.4%6593 QUEENS BOROUGH AVE #102, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY, LLC

$205,000
$209,900
2.3%3407 WILD OCELOT CT, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$202,500
$205,000
1.2%1941 BRANCASTER CIR, Ocoee, FL 34761
Listed by Lazaro Velazquez TCA REALTY, LLC

$199,900
$199,900
3407 WILD OCELOT CT, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Rob Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE

$198,000
$199,900
1.0%8620 DRAYTON CT, Orlando, FL 32825
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$190,000
$179,900
5.6%6067 WINDHOVER DR #F01, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$190,000
$189,900
0.1%491 KINDLING CT, Ocoee, FL 34761
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$186,900
$189,900
1.6%1140 S ORLANDO AVE #C5, Maitland, FL 32751
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$180,000
$185,000
2.7%1321 S PINE RIDGE CIR #21, Sanford, FL 32773
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka TERRA HOMES LLC

$165,000
$159,900
3.2%2370 ALBURY AVE, Deltona, FL 32738
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$155,000
$170,000
8.8%1083 S HIAWASSEE RD #624, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Viviana Baggio GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC

$155,000
$165,000
6.1%1918 CONWAY RD #3, Orlando, FL 32812
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

$134,000
$145,000
7.6%121 CARIBBEAN ST #140, Deltona, FL 32725
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

$120,000
$195,000
38.5%UNKNOWN, Davenport, FL 33896
Listed by Veronika Keogh TERRA HOMES LLC

$85,000
$89,000
4.5%5861 CURRY FORD RD #12, Orlando, FL 32822
Listed by Veronika Beads TERRA HOMES LLC

$76,000
$88,888
14.5%0 SUNSET VISTA DR, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Listed by Veronika Kasalicka LPT REALTY

Your Neighborhood Realtor® | License ID: SL3365788
+1(407) 881-8026 | veronika@askveronika.com